日本大学テニス部

新進

1月15日(日)
女子シングルス本戦4R
前田夢佳 × 0-6、2-6 高橋未来(立教大学)
女子ダブルス本戦3R
橘・加藤 × 7-5、6-7(3)、4-10 西里・緑川(山梨学院大学)
1月14日(土)
女子シングルス本戦3R
前田夢佳 6-3、3-6、7-5 × 並木友花(筑波大学)
1月13日(金)
女子シングルス本戦2R
前田夢佳 2-6、6-3、6-0 × 横川仁美(山梨学院大学)
俣賀瑞希 × 3-6、5-7 鈴木葵(専修大学)
女子ダブルス本戦2R
橘・加藤 7-5、6-0 × 前田・林
1月12日(木)
女子シングルス本戦1R
野田凪葉 × 6-7(7)、2-6 並木友花(筑波大学)
俣賀瑞希 6-3、6-4 × 鈴木舞(青山学院大学)
前田夢佳 6-3、6-1 × 小島野乃花(日本体育大学)
林和香那 × 4-6、6-2 根本咲菜(東洋学園大学)
1月11日(水)
女子ダブルス本戦1R
渡邉・野田 × 4-6、1-6 浅山・三井(立教大学)
橘・加藤 7-5、7-6(4) × 西田・城間(慶應義塾大学)
前田・林 6-3、3-6、10-7 × 大河・剱持(早稲田大学)
1月7日(土)
女子シングルス二次予選F
俣賀瑞希 6-2、6-0 × 田中真子(慶應義塾大学)
1月6日(金)
女子ダブルス二次予選F
渡邉・野田 7-6(5)、6-3 × 渡部・小林(東京学芸大学)
1月5日(木)
女子ダブルス二次予選F
前田・林 6-1、6-1 × 星野・林(東京農業大学)
女子ダブルスニ次予選SF
前田・林 6-1,6-1 × 鶴岡・野崎(早稲田大学)
齋須・中村(聖心女子大学) × 6-7(5)、2-6 高橋・幸田(青山学院大学)
女子シングルスニ次予選F
野田凪葉 6-3,6-2 × 西里夏子(山梨学院大学)
池田月 × 6-7(6)、2-6 松本安莉(山梨学院大学)
渡邊美雪 × 2-6、3-6 成田早紀(東京国際大学)
女子シングルスニ次予選SF
野田凪葉 6-2、6-4 × 嶋田夏紀(学習院大学)
12月25日(日)
女子ダブルス二次予選SF
湯澤・中村 × 0-6、5-7 福井・横川(山梨学院大学)
武田・福田 × 2-6、6-7(7) 河村・石野(山梨学院大学)
池田・俣賀 × 6-1、6-7(7)、8-10 ムナスィンガ・林(東洋学園大学)
渡邉・野田 6-3、6-2 × 尾越・鈴木(東洋女子体育大学)
女子ダブルス一次予選F
湯澤・中村 8-1 × 藤原・板橋(聖心女子大学)
齋須・中村(聖心女子大学) 8-6 × 菅原・井上(慶應義塾大学)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
齋須・中村(聖心女子大学) 8-4 × 森川・中西(日体大学)
12月24日(土)
女子シングルス二次予選F
武田茉莉香 × 2-6、2-6 鈴木舞(青山学院大学)
林和香那 6-4、6-3 × 伊達芽依(亜細亜大学)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
渡邊美雪 6-1、6-1 × 高柳麗香(立教大学)
齋須彩夏 × 2-6、1-6 太田香純(専修大学)
武井祐子 × 1-6、1-6 三井葉月(立教大学)
池田月 6-3、6-7(3)、6-2 × 芳地美和(日体大学)
武田茉莉香 6-1、6-3 × 原田花(聖心女子大学)
林和香那 6-1、7-5 × 林桃香(東洋学園大学)
12月4日(日)
女子ダブルス一次予選F
武田・福田 8-0 × 中野・金澤(学習院大学)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
湯澤・中村 8-2 × 高橋・橋口(東海大学)
女子ダブルス一次予選1R
湯澤・中村 8-0 × 菅原・杉山(宇都宮大学)
12月3日(土)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
俣賀瑞希 6-2、6-2 × 金山菜々(駒澤大学)
湯澤玲奈 × 2-6、0-6 東綾香(筑波大学)
福田夏菜 × 3-6、4-6 川口真弥(東洋学園大学)
女子シングルス一次予選F
湯澤玲奈 8-6 × 寺井夏美(明学大学)
齋須彩夏 8-6 × 佐々木彩帆(東洋女子体育大学)
武井祐子 8-6 × 白井美桜(東海大学)
武田茉莉香 8-1 × 矢島綾菜(横浜国立大学)
中村よし乃 × 1-8 山本久美(東洋英和女学院大学)
福田夏菜 8-0 高橋千紘(東海大学)
11月27日(日)
女子シングルス一次予選SF
福田夏菜 8-0 × 常盤佳那(学習院大学)
中村よし乃 8-2 × 島崎蘭子(明星大学)
武田茉莉香 8-0 × 村松香里(千葉大学)
武井祐子 8-2 × 関根萌(神奈川大学)
女子シングルス一次予選SF
湯澤玲奈 8-0 × 檜山佳歩(上智大学)
齋須彩夏 8-4 × 瀬古真理愛(東洋英和女学院大学)
11月26日(土)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
武田・福田 8-5 × 刈谷・松永(日本体育大学)

HOME

PAGE TOP