日本大学テニス部

新進

2月17日(水)
男子ダブルス本戦QF
細田・及川 × 5-7、6-7(2) 古田・松浦(中央大学)
2月16日(火)
男子ダブルス本戦2R
細田・及川 5-7、6-4、10-4 × 松田・服部(青山学院大学)
2月15日(月)
男子シングルス本戦2R
竹内聡有 × 3-6、5-7 栗林康輔(駒澤大学)
神房成仁 × 6-4、5-7、3-6 長田和典(法政大学)
2月14日(日)
男子ダブルス本戦2R
細田・及川 1-1日没サスペンデッド 松田・服部(青山学院大学)
2月13日(土)
男子シングルス本戦1R
細田凱 × 6-0、4-6、4-6 木野翔(東海大学)
及川生来 × 6-7、4-6 島康輔(愛知学院大学)
白井裕都 × 2-6、3-6 寒川雄太(法政大学)
竹内聡有 6-3、7-5 × 佐藤一輝(青山学院大学)
神房成仁 6-4、7-5 × 布目開士(青山学院大学)
2月12日(金)
男子ダブルス本戦1R
細田・及川 7-5,6-4 中嶌・佐藤(青山学院大学)
2月11日(木)
男子ダブルス二次予選F
柴田・神房 × 4-6、2-6 丹波・廣田(筑波大学)
2月10日(水)
男子シングルス二次予選F
柴田優貴 × 3-6、2-6 米田崇人(法政大学)
堀峻輔 × 1-6,1-6 木野翔(東海大学)
松本太一 × 6-7(4)、6-3,4-6 須田恭平(順天堂大学)
2月9日(火)
男子シングルス二次予選F
木村奨 × 1-6,6-7(4) 布目開士(青山学院大学)
八木亮澄 × 2-6,2-6 萬福健太郎(法政大学)
水野一生 × 7-5、4-6、2-6 坂本徹(亜細亜大学)
神房成仁 6-4,1-6,7-5 × 藤島航(上武大学)
仁井田直也 × 6-4,1-6,0-6 前島克哉(立教大学)
男子ダブルス二次予選F
堀、吉濱 × 4-6,7-5,8-10 横田、山中(慶應義塾大学)
石井・竹内 × 3-6,5-7 桐生、本玉(慶應義塾大学)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
柴田優貴 7-5、6-2 × 酒井陽悠(専修大学)
松本太一 6-2,6-0 × 鄭直喜(明治大学)
男子シングルス一次予選F
柴田優貴 8-2 × 鈴木尚之(東海大学大学)
2月7日(日)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
堀峻輔 6-3、2-6、6-4 × 梶泰悟(早稲田大学)
木村奨 6-4、7-5 × 板倉良太郎(日本体育大学)
竹内聡有 6-2、6-3 × 山本涼太郎(駒澤大学)
水野一生 6-3、2-6、7-6(5) × 伊藤琢也(青山学院大学)
神房成仁 6-2、6-2 × 中嶌航生(青山学院大学)
仁井田直也 6-3、5-7、6-1 × 玉腰敬太(上武大学)
八木亮澄 7-6(6)、2-6、7-5 × 鈴木光(東洋学院大学)
男子シングルス一次予選F
吉濱亨一 8-5 × 林田誠(東海大学)
川畑洋輔 × 6-8 鈴木悌哉(立教大学)
神房成仁 8-1 × 増田啓孝(早稲田大学)
仁井田直也 8-5 × 岩橋元治(東洋学園大学)
齋藤広太 × 5-8 山内碧海(立教大学)
八木亮澄 6-0ret × 萓野靖晃(早稲田大学)
2月6日(土)
男子ダブルス二次予選SF
石井・竹内 6-4、6-2 × 齊藤・目黒(東洋学園大学)
堀・吉濱 7-6(13)、2-6、11-9 × 林田・松尾(東海大学)
男子シングルス一次予選F
青野智也 × 3-8 藤田晃希(独協大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選F
草間・仁井田 8-3 × 榎本・土肥(学習院大学)
石井・竹内 9-8(5) × 吉田・備前島(専修大学)
水野・齋藤 × 7-9 馬・笠原(上武大学)
堀・吉濱 8-3 × 南沢・長谷川(上智大学・成城大学)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
神房成仁 8-0 × 磯田湧希(東京国際大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選SF
柴田・神房 8-1 × 長友・佐藤(千葉大学)
川畑・永田 9-7 × 甲賀・常松(立教大学)
玉置・大久保 × 5-8 仲・酒井(専修大学)
草間・仁井田 8-3 × 日詰・三宮(筑波大学・国士舘大学)
水野・齋藤 8-3 × 藤田・塚原(日本体育大学)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
神房成仁 8-0 × 小橋優志(東京工業大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
玉置・大久保 8-1 × 伊藤・木村(独協大学)
2月5日(金)
男子シングルス一次予選F
水野一生 8-6 × 永吉康平(駒澤大学)
玉置将悟 × 6-8 熱田友幸(東洋学園大学)
永田悠希 × 8-9(5) 原田裕都(東洋学園大学)
堀峻輔 8-1 × 和田侑樹(駒澤大学)
石井行 × 3-8 鈴木宏次朗(東京学芸大学)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
仁井田直也 8-3 × 榎本貴幸(学習院大学)
青野智也 8-5 × 滝沢裕也(駒澤大学)
水野一生 8-3 × 和田隼友(早稲田大學)
川畑洋輔 8-3 × 増渕大樹(玉川大学)
草間智史 × 2-8 佐藤一輝(青山学院大学)
吉濱亨一 8-4 × 後藤雅仁(学習院大学)
玉置将悟 8-0 × 石原翔太(東京国際大学)
柴田優輝 8-0 × 田村峻久(東京大学)
齋藤広太 8-0 × 内藤貴志(帝京大学)
永田悠希 8-4 × 本間一喜(東京農業大学)
齋藤広太 8-0 × 内藤貴志(帝京大学)
堀峻輔 8-2 × 堀内宏樹(帝京大学)
八木亮澄 8-2 × 後藤優祐(帝京大学)
杉澤克 × 1-8 伊藤和輝(東海大学)
石井行 8-3 × 山本草太(駒澤大学)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
長谷川晋孝 × 6-8 柏木祐紀(学習院大学)
杉澤克 W.O × 中川定洋(成城大学)
2月4日(木)
男子ダブルス一次予選SF
木村・八木 × 3-8 松川・近藤(成蹊大学)
堀・吉濱 8-0 × 鈴木・佐藤(神奈川大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
木村・八木 8-1 × 四釜・相馬(亜細亜大学)
若山・青野 × 3-8 秋元・棚橋(駒澤大学)
堀・吉濱 8-2 × 齋藤・神谷(國學院大學)
柴田・神房 8-1 × 阿部・風見(東京経済大学)
草間・仁井田 8-4 × 片田・松永(東京経済大学)
水野・齋藤 8-2 × 林・宮(亜細亜大学)
川畑・永田 8-5 × 古屋・村岡(早稲田大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選1R
玉置・大久保 8-4 × 高見・廣岡(日本体育大学)
長谷川・土屋 × 4-8 長谷川・渥美(東京国際大学)
木村・八木 8-1 × 四釜・相馬(亜細亜大学)

2月3日(水)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
堀峻輔 8-5 × 石川勝基(帝京大学)
柴田優貴 8-0 × 新田龍(明星大学)
青野智也 8-3 × 目黒友哉(東洋学園大学)
吉濱亨一 8-2 × 保母健吾(東京大学)
玉置将悟 8-0 × 梶原裕希(東海大学)
草間智史 8-1 × 相原奬人(芝浦工業大学)
草間智史 W.O × 山中雄太郎(一橋大学)
八木亮澄 8-1 × 河原塚大輝(東京電機大学)
仁井田直也 8-4 × 川上瑛(上智大学)
川畑洋輔 8-6 × 須永季里(東京国際大学)
若山隼 × 2-8 太田裕人(駒澤大学)
水野一生 8-1 × 土谷恒樹(成蹊大学)
石井行 8-5 × 竹ノ内太郎(慶應義塾大学)
永田悠希 9-8(6) × 原江駿(日本体育大学)
齋藤広太 8-2 × 木村龍太郎(東京農業大学)
男子シングルス一次予選1R
杉澤克 8-0 × 前川知賢(専修大学)
青野智也 8-1 × 三枝宏成(日本体育大学)
玉置将悟 8-0 × 平野良(芝浦工業大学)
大久保皓将 × 5-8 茶志川瑞稀(國學院大學)
草間智史 W.O × 山中雄太郎(一橋大学)
若山隼 8-0 × 堀田大輔(流通経済大学)
土屋玲音 × 0-8 米森耕大(東京農業大学)

HOME

PAGE TOP