日本大学テニス部

新進

女子本戦結果
シングルス
ベスト8
前田夢佳
ベスト16
本橋夏実
ベスト64
首藤みなみ 橘梨子
ダブルス
優勝
首藤みなみ・橘梨子
ベスト32
本橋夏実・前田夢佳
園田彩乃・菅原理紗子
2月19日(木)
女子シングルス準々決勝
前田夢佳 × 4-6 4-6 米原実令(筑波大)
女子ダブルス決勝戦
首藤・橘 6-2 2-6 10-5 × 前原・柳原(青学大)
女子ダブルス準決勝
首藤・橘 6-1 7-6(4) × 清水・戸村(専大)
2月18日(水)
女子シングルス準々決勝
前田夢佳   2-4中断   米原実令(筑波大)
2月17日(火)
女子シングルス準々決勝
前田夢佳   雨天中止   米原実令(筑波大)
女子ダブルス準決勝
首藤・橘   雨天中止   清水・戸村(専大)
2月16日(月)
女子シングルス三回戦
前田夢佳 6-0 6-2 × 辻本有佳里(亜大)
女子ダブルス準々決勝
首藤・橘 6-4 6-0 × 浅野・河野(駒大)
2月15日(日)
女子シングルス二回戦
前田夢佳 6-4 6-4 × 戸村綾菜(専大)
本橋夏実 × 0-6 3-6 岩田愛永(駒大)
女子ダブルス二回戦
首藤・橘 6-1 6-4 × 谷口・廣田(早大)
2月14日(土)
女子シングルス一回戦
首藤みなみ × 0-6 3-6 米原実令(筑波大)
前田夢佳 6-2 7-5 × 福井景子(山学大)
橘梨子 × 5-7 6-3 2-6 早野夏希(早大)
本橋夏実 6-4 6-3 × 青木柚里香(法大)
2月13日(金)
女子ダブルス一回戦
園田・菅原 × 3-6 3-6 八島・辻本(亜大)
首藤・橘 2-6 6-1 10-6 × 浅山・成重(立大)
本橋・前田 × 5-7 6-3 4-10 廣田・谷口(早大)
本戦出場者
シングルス
本橋夏実
首藤みなみ
前田夢佳
橘梨子
ダブルス
本橋夏実・前田夢佳
首藤みなみ・橘梨子
園田彩乃・菅原理紗子
2月11日(水)
女子シングルス二次予選F
黒川愛子 × 2-6 3-6 井上鈴架(明大)
女子ダブルス二次予選F
園田・菅原 6-3 5-7 10-4 × 森田・割谷(順大)
河原・李 × 0-6 3-6 × 高野・八木(東学大)
女子ダブルス二次予選SF
園田・菅原 6-2 7-5 × 木野・白井(東海大)
2月10日(火)
女子シングルス二次予選F
園田彩乃 × 2-6 4-6 岩田愛永(駒大)
女子ダブルス二次予選SF
玉置・矢内 × 1-6 1-6 清水・根本(立教大)
河原・李 5-7 6-1 10-7 × 中村・菅原(筑波大)
2月9日(月)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
黒川・溝部 × 2-6 3-6 平野・中村(明学大)
直井・末永 × 1-6 2-6 植木・根本(東学大)
勝田・鈴木 × 4-6 0-6 千葉・今田(青学大)
女子ダブルス一次予選F
黒川・溝部 8-3 × 三好・西岡(東経大)
玉置・矢内 8-0 × 吉澤・高濱(明学大・一橋大)
直井・末永 8-0 × 吉田・鈴木(東海大)
勝田・鈴木 8-4 × 星野・興津(日女体大)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
黒川・溝部 8-1 × 小澤・小池(國學院大)
2月8日(日)
女子シングルス二次予選F
本橋夏実 6-0 6-1 × 滝口理華子(慶大)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
玉置・矢内 W・O × 山科・前田(麗澤大)
直井・末永 W・O × 南・板垣(玉川大)
2月7日(土)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
勝田・鈴木 8-2 × 高田・成田(東国大)
2月6日(金)
女子シングルス二次予選F
鈴木亜美 × 2-6 3-6 松崎みづき(日体大)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
菅原理紗子 × 4-6 1-6 羽澤未宥(駒大)
黒川愛子 6-3 6-2 × 浅田麻莉(東海大)
鈴木亜美 6-0 6-1 × 高濱萌子(一橋大)
勝田野々花 × 0-6 0-6 芥川絵里(明大)
末永聖 × 5-7 6-2 5-7 富田七菜子(駒大)
李世元 × 0-6 1-6 青木美侑(駒大)
園田彩乃 6-3 6-0 × 清水美伽(法大)
本橋夏実 2-6 6-1 6-2 × 大友結生(山学大)
2月5日(木)
女子ダブルス一次予選
天候不良の為全試合中止
2月4日(水)
女子シングルス一次予選F
矢内瑞紀 × 0-8 成田早紀(東国大)
菅原理紗子 8-3 × 北島有澄香(立大)
河原世奈 × 1-8 首藤みさき(慶大)
直井望 × 8-9(6) 杉浦佳代(専大)
玉置知子 × 3-8 下口あみる(亜大)
勝田野々花 8-4 × 鶴岡美咲(早大)
末永聖 8-2 × 大浦優香(東学大)
李世元 8-0 × 西岡理子(東経大)
溝部明莉 × 2-8 高田多紀(東国大)
女子シングルス一次予選SF
矢内瑞紀 8-1 × 真壁優香(桜美林大)
菅原理紗子 8-0 × 大須賀礼子(東女大)
河原世奈 8-0 × 澤口麻里(日女体大)
直井望 8-2 × 北里萌(法大)
玉置知子 8-2 × 福田千夏(明学大)
勝田野々花 8-2 × 茶川絵里(東海大)
末永聖 8-0 × 室井映穂(武蔵大)
李世元 8-1 × 木村奈央(武蔵大)
溝部明莉 8-0 × 宮田彩加(國學院大)

HOME

PAGE TOP