日本大学テニス部

夏関

9月16日(金)
男子シングルス本戦2R
堀切啓貴 × 2-6、6-3、6-7(3) 古賀大貴(早稲田大)
男子ダブルス本戦1R
白井・堀切 × 3-6、4-6 小見山・前崎(法政大)
柴田・杉澤 × 6-7(5)、2-6 服部・松田(青山学院大)
9月14日(水)
男子シングルス本戦1R
堀切啓貴 7-5、3-6、6-1 × 木島駿(早稲田大)
7月31日(日)
男子シングルス二次予選F
堀切啓貴 6-4、6-0 × 田鍋佑輔(明治大)
7月30日(土)
男子シングルス二次予選F
竹内聡有 × 3-6、1-6 中村彰宏(明治大)
男子ダブルス二次予選F
白井・堀切 6-2、6-1 × 酒井・仲(専修大)
7月23日(土)
男子ダブルス二次予選F
草間・石井 × 2-6、6-2、10-12 井上・本玉(慶應義塾大)
男子ダブルス二次予選SF
堀・吉濱 × 1-6、2-6 有吉・黒澤(駒澤大)
草間・石井 4-6、6-0、10-7 × 勝島・若林(東海大)
男子ダブルス一次予選F
齋藤・八木 × 5-8 萱野・佐藤(早稲田大)
7月17日(日)
男子シングルス二次予選F
塚本光樹 × 1-6、0-6 服部未蘭(青山学院大)
八木亮澄 × 2-6、4-6 太田悠介(法政大)
水野一生 × 2-6、2-6 津島巧(駒沢大)
齋藤広太 × 2-6、3-6 井上智文(慶應義塾大)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
仁井田直也 4-6、6-4、6-0 平尾優(早稲田大)
神房成仁 6-1、6-4 × 原耕介(東京大)
堀切啓貴 7-6(2)、6-4 × 坂本光(青山学院大)
7月16日(土)
男子ダブルス二次予選SF
仁井田・松本 × 3-6、2-6 ヘルナンデス・奈良部(専修大)
及川・井沼 × 4-6、4-6 田中・松浦(中央大)
白井・堀切 6-1、6-2 × 園田・山中(慶應義塾大)
竹内・神房 × 5-7、6-1、5-10 立花・市瀬(東洋学園大)
木村・水野 × 6-7(8)1-6 恒松・橋本(亜細亜大)
男子ダブルス一次予選F
仁井田・松本 8-2 × 鈴木・所司(立教大)
及川・井沼 8-4 × 長沼・野村(立教大)
大久保・皆川 × 2-8 神田・熱田(東洋学園大)
男子ダブルス一次予選SF
大久保・皆川 8-4 × 小林・樋口(立教大)
八木・齋藤 8-2 × 岡島・保母(東京大)
7月10日(日)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
塚本光樹 2-1ret × 児玉優太郎(東海大)
堀峻輔 × 4-6、4-6 橋本大貴(亜細亜大)
八木亮澄 2-6、7-5、6-2 × 前島克哉(立教大)
松本太一 6-2、2-6、7-6(2) × 前島克哉(立教大)
吉濱亨一 × 4-6、6-1、1-6 米田崇人(法政大)
水野一生 6-1、6-1 × 伊藤寛太(筑波大)
永田悠希 × 2-6、3-6 恒松拓未(亜細亜大)
木村奨 × 1-6、1-6 福田真大(慶應義塾大)
柴田優貴 × 4-6、1-6 川橋勇太(筑波大)
齋藤広太 7-6(4)、6-1 × 梅岡優大(亜細亜大)
白井裕都 × 4-6、6-1、0-4ret 藤井俊吾(法政大)
男子シングルス一次予選F
大久保皓将 × 4-8 恒松海(立教大)
堀峻輔 8-1 × 新谷悠馬(早稲田大)
玉置将悟 × 6-8 長谷川享哉(成城大)
吉濱亨一 9-8(4) × 小林暖周(亜細亜大)
紺野海斗 × 0-8 黒澤陸人(駒沢大)
柴田優貴 8-4 × 大山弘太(早稲田大)
杉澤克 × 5-8 石澤祐輝(法政大)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
柴田優貴 8-0 × 市川豪(日本体育大)
三井健斗 × W.O 伊藤陸(亜細亜大)
紺野海斗 8ー5 佐藤亘(亜細亜大)
皆川智史 × 0ー8 神田留尉(慶應義塾大)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
皆川智史 8ー2 × 岸翔(関東学院大)
男子シングルス一次予選1R
皆川智史 W.O × 岡本翔太(麗澤大)
7月9日(土)
男子シングルス一次予選F
永田悠希 8-4 × 山中麟太郎(慶應大)
7月3日(日)
男子ダブルス一次予選F
木村・水野 8-5 × 田中・望月(明治大)
男子ダブルス一次予選SF
若山・玉置 × 6-8 渡辺・富永(敬愛大)
及川・井沼 8ー3 × 岡野・七田(東洋学園大)
細野・青野 × 5ー8 渡邉・田村(駒沢大)
木村・水野 8ー0 × 越永・谷野(立教大)
仁井田・松本 8ー5 × 宗・堀内(青山学院大)
紺野・塚本 × 6ー8 松尾・八田(文教大)
須賀・堀井 × 4ー8 野田・甲斐(慶應義塾大)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
若山・玉置 8-3 × 渡辺・富永(敬愛大)
及川・井沼 8ー1 × 高野・古屋(國學院大)
細野・青野 8ー3 × 杉森・御山(中央大)
須賀・堀井 8ー0 × 山田・末次(東海大)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
若山・玉置 8-3 × 渡辺・富永(敬愛大)
及川・井沼 8ー1 × 高野・古屋(國學院大)
細野・青野 8ー3 × 杉森・御山(中央大)
須賀・堀井 8ー0 × 山田・末次(東海大)
男子ダブルス一次予選1R
須賀・堀井 8-1 × 小林・岡部(國學院大)
7月2日(土)
男子シングルス一次予選F
石井行 × 6-8 六川広野(青山学院大)
川畑洋輔 × 1-8 宮本航輔(日体大)
塚本光樹 8-4 × 向井諒成(東京農業大)
杉澤克 8-0 × 荒木陽太(国士舘大)
八木亮澄 9-8(5) × 竹下直隆(東京国際大)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
玉置将悟 8-1 × 松尾俊彦(文教大)
堀峻輔 8-4 × 伊藤源(関東学院大)
須賀與郎 × 7-9 石井雄介(東海大)
永田悠希 8-6 × 石崎太一(東海大)
石井行 8-2 × 土谷恒樹(成蹊大)
三浦明仁 × 0-8 玉腰敬大(上武大)
川畑洋輔 8-1 × 福本翔太郎(帝京大)
塚本光樹 8-2 × 野村京介(東京国際大)
大久保皓将 8-4 × 保坂亮吾(神奈川大)
山口大晴 × 2-8 本玉卓(慶應義塾大)
草間智史 × 4-8 榎本貴幸(学習院大)
八木亮澄 8-0 × 金子渉(上武大)
吉濱亨一 8-6 × 荷川取健太(関東学院大)
紺野海斗 4-3中断試合 佐藤亘(亜細亜大)
杉澤克 8-1 × 栗岡秀治(上智大)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
青野智也 × 3-8 高木龍之介(慶應義塾大)
堀峻輔 8-1 × 渡邊晃平(帝京大)
須賀與郎 9-8(2) × 大谷拓矢(青山学院大)
三浦明仁 8-0 × 鬼澤洋輝(國學院大)
三井健斗 8-2 × 二五元友城(流通経済大)
吉濱亨一 8-2 × 谷野翔谷(立教大)
紺野海斗 8-0 × 森皓太(城西国際大)
男子シングルス一次予選1R
堀井祐希 × 4-8 若林龍(東海大)
須賀與郎 8-1 × 田口翔平(獨協大)
三浦明仁 8-0 × 山中雄太郎(一橋大)
三井健斗 8-1 × 池田航平(山梨学院大)
紺野海斗 8-1 × 浅見陸(電気通信大)
6月26日(日)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
井沼太一 × 6-8 秋山直輝(東京国際大)
石井行 8ー4 × 斉藤文太(東京学芸大)
柴田優貴 8ー4 × 前田大輝(東京農業大)
玉置将悟 8ー1 × 白井和雅(横浜市立大)
川畑洋輔 8-3 × 新井俊太(獨協大)
八木亮澄 8ー0 × 前田峻佑(東京大)
山口大晴 8ー2 × 荒井克弥(明治学院大)
大久保皓将 8-3 × 栗原光平(横浜国立大)
永田悠希 8ー0 × 阿部宗一郎(武蔵大)
塚本光樹 8ー0 × 松井利幸(上武大)
土屋玲音 × 6-8 犬井遼(東京大)
山口大晴 8-2 × 打木穂高(文教大)
塚本光樹 8ー1 × 北侑祐(東京工業大)
草間智史 8ー0 × 田口智也(文教大)
加藤駿汰 8ー6 × 磯上立揮(駒澤大)
6月25日(土)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
大久保・皆川 8-6 × 林・村井(日本体育大)
紺野・塚本 8ー1 × 原・船越(東京農工大)
仁井田・松本 8ー0 × 大口・下田(千葉大)
木村・水野 8ー1 × 藤山・鬼沢(一橋大)
三浦・小桧山 × 2-8 菅野・福島(立教大)
八木・齋藤 8ー4 × 鈴木・土志田(東京都市大)
三井・山口 8ー4 × 高見・諸橋(日本体育大)
永田・川畑 × 5-8 黒澤・高田(慶應義塾大)
男子ダブルス一次予選1R
大久保・皆川 8-1 × 実川・猪瀬(茨城大)
紺野・塚本 8ー1 × 嶋川・清水(東京大)
長谷川・土屋 × 4-8 猪苗・小林(東京大)
三浦・小桧山 8ー2 × 岩田・鎌田(学習院大)

HOME

PAGE TOP