日本大学テニス部

夏関

9月20日(日)
男子シングルス本戦3R
白井裕都 × 5-7 6-2 4-6 村松勇紀(早大)
9月19日(土)
男子シングルス本戦2R
白井裕都 4-6 7-5 6-2 × 及川生来(本学)
9月16日(水)
男子シングルス本戦1R
松本太一 × 6-2 1-6 2-6 仲村元希(亜大)
白井裕都 6-7(8) 6-3 6-1 × 橋本大貴(亜大)
及川生来 6-4 6-3 × 結城慎之助(亜大)
木村奨 × 1-6 4-6 大和田秀俊(中大)
竹内聡有 × 4-6 2-6 中嶌航生(青学大)
8月1日(土)
男子シングルス二次予選F
及川生来 6-1 6-3 × 伊藤和輝(東海大)
7月26日(日)
男子シングルス二次予選F
細田凱 × 0-6 0-6 ヘルナンデス亨(専大)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
柴田優貴 × 2-6 2-6 丹羽文太郎(筑波大)
男子ダブルス二次予選F
我謝・草間 × 2-6 3-6 小見山・前崎(法大)
7月25日(土)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
細野桂佑 × 1-6 6-7(4) 尾形勇輔(駒大)
男子シングルス一次予選F
柴田優貴 8-1 × 森岡昭次(早大)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
柴田優貴 8-5 × 武藤涼太(駒大)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
柴田優貴 8-1 × 榎本貴幸(学習院大)
男子ダブルス二次予選F
細田・石井 × 1-6 1-6 田村・恒松(亜大)
男子ダブルス二次予選SF
細田・石井 6-1 6-3 × 西野目・田中(中大)
7月19日(日)
男子シングルス二次予選F
竹内聡有 6-4 6-3 × 桐生光之助(慶大)
白井裕都 6-1 6-0 × 鈴木純(立大)
松本太一 7-6(4) 6-0 × 伊藤琢也(青学大)
木村奨 6-1 2-6 6-4 × 中村彰宏(明大)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
細田凱 6-1 6-2 × 鄭直喜(駒大)
男子ダブルス二次予選F
及川・白井 × 6-1 3-6 6-10 桑原・吉井(上武大)
7月18日(土)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
水野一生 × 4-6 1-6 関谷颯太(青学大)
男子シングルス一次予選F
高野凌 × W.O 代島祐太(上智大)
7月12日(日)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
及川生来 6-0 6-1 × 山内碧海(立大)
我謝海 × 3-6 4-6 津島巧(駒大)
永田悠希 × 0-6 1-6 森山颯太(早大)
竹内聡有 7-5 6-0 × 松浦優太(中大)
白井裕都 7-6(5) 6-1 × 土居祐太(亜大)
神房成仁 × 2-6 2-6 永田和輝(専大)
松本太一 2-6 6-4 6-4 × 藤島航(上武大)
永井太陽 × 1-6 3-6 遠藤実(早大)
木村将 7-6(5) 6-3 × 平塚拓磨(明治学院大)
奥田郁己 × 2-6 2-6 前崎直哉(法大)
男子シングルス一次予選F
斎藤広太 × 7-9 本玉圭(慶大)
川畑洋輔 × 1-8 岡本弘輝(筑波大)
永田悠希 8-2 × 遠藤隆之(駒大)
細野桂佑 8-6 × 市川諒(立大)
竹内聡有 8-2 × 梅岡優太(亜大)
水野一生 8-3 × 原宗人(国士舘大)
長谷川晋孝 × 4-8 溝間圭輔(成蹊大)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
川畑洋輔 W.O × 森山宗大(首都大)
7月11日(土)
男子ダブルス二次予選SF
永井(雄)・細野 × 1-6 5-7 鈴木・吉見(明大)
男子シングルス一次予選F
我謝海 8-1 × 宮島開(国際基督教大)
神保成仁 8-3 × 永山恵大(順大)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
井上雷都 × 2-8 佐藤一揮(青学大)
高野凌 8-0 × 伊藤俊裕(日体大)
永田悠希 8-0 × 斎藤将之(東京理科大)
細野桂佑 8-1 × 尾崎淳(慶大)
竹内聡有 8-1 × 河野創(東海大)
水野一生 8-0 × 三宮友裕(国士舘大)
神保成仁 8-2 × 田尻達洋(独協大)
玉置将悟 × 1-8 原耕介(東大)
杉澤克 × 2-8 引野雅功(東海大)
永井雄太 × 2-8 児玉優太郎(東海大)
長谷川晋孝 8-3 × 両角宏一(東海大)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
高野凌 9-7 ×/td> 須田光紀(明治学院大)
細野桂佑 8-1 × 山崎晃(東海大)
竹内聡有 8-1 × 握美拓也(東京国際大)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
井上雷都 × 2-8 佐藤一揮(青学大)
高野凌 8-0 × 伊藤俊裕(日体大)
土屋玲音 × 3-8 福澤岳(横国大)
7月5日(日)
男子シングルス一次予選F
吉濱亨一 × 7-9 井上雅規(上武大)
永井太陽 8-0 × 大西圭介(横国大)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
永井太陽 8-5 × 山本涼太朗(駒大)
7月4日(土)
男子ダブルス二次予選SF
柴田・神房 × 2-6 2-6 古田・西条(中大)
及川・白井 6-4 6-1 × 川瀬・中谷(東海大)
我謝・草間 6-2 6-2 × 水上・横川(上武大)
吉田・若山 × 6-7(2) 4-6 平尾・春山(駒大)
堀・松本 × 1-6 1-6 木島・巽(早大)
男子ダブルス一次予選F
柴田・神房 8-3 × 水井・菅野(東海大)
吉濱・斎藤 8-6 × 九島・太田(駒大)
杉澤・八木 × 5-8 鳴海・内田(駒大)
永井(雄)・細野 8-4 × 小林・原田(東京学芸大)
男子ダブルス一次予選SF
奥田・竹内 × 8-9(5) × 井上・中村(慶大)
吉濱・斎藤 8-3 × 大野・矢部(専大)
永井(雄)・細野 × 8-0 高橋・槌西(國學院大)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
奥田・竹内 8-2 × 檜森・上野(玉川大)
永井(雄)・細野 8-2 × 川口・宋(専大)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
奥田・竹内 8-2 × 森岡・古屋(早大)
6月28日(日)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
齋藤広太 8-0 × 谷山慎一(東京学芸大)
八木亮澄 × 3-8 河野鉱士(東海大)
我謝海 8-1 × 大山弘太(早大)
若山隼 × 6-8 安心院励次(駒大)
堀峻輔 8-0 × 野上駿平(神奈川大)
吉田和馬 × 5-8 田村亮(亜大)
吉濱亨一 8-1 × 後野祐介(慶大)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
井上雷都 8-6 × 竹下直隆(東京国際大)
齋藤広太 8-1 × 近藤啓太(横国大)
大久保皓将 × 1-8 古越諒(東洋学園大)
八木亮澄 8-1 × 茶志川瑞稀(國學院大)
永井太陽 8-0 × 実川千紘(茨城大)
我謝海 8-3 × 鈴木康平(専大)
若山隼 8-0 × 後藤康平(上智大)
堀峻介 8-0 × 山田圭亮(流通経済大)
吉田和馬 8-0 × 川口凌平(横国大)
川畑洋介 8-6 × 雨宮笙太(学習院大)
永田悠希 8-2 × 阿久津祥太(白鴎大)
水野一生 8-2 × 古田唯登(上智大)
石井行 × 0-8 倉橋泰良(横浜市立大)
神房成仁 8-4 × 太田一樹(東農大)
草間智史 × 6-8 木下恭平(上武大)
青野智也 × 4-8 玉木誠治(日体大)
玉置将悟 8-3 × 杉本一樹(大東文化大)
杉澤克 8-0 × 小林亜蘭(立教大)
永井雄太 8-0 × 麻田佳史(首都大学東京)
仁井田直也 × 6-8 佐藤光希(専大)
長谷川晋孝 8-4 × 宮僚太(亜大)
吉濱亨一 8-4 × 永吉康平(駒大)
男子シングルス一次予選1R
齋藤広太 8-5 × 佐藤亘(亜大)
大久保皓将 8-1 × 斉藤優太(東京理科大)
草間智史 W.O × 相内堅斗(淑徳大)
永井雄太 8-0 × 松田雄太(東京国際大)
柴田優貴 8-0 × 中垣嘉仁(日体大)
6月27日(土)
男子ダブルス一次予選F
吉田・若山 9-7 × 尾形・塩川(駒大)
木村・水野 × 7-9 横田・山中(慶大)
我謝・草間 8-1 × 尾崎・木村(慶大)
永井(太)・青野 × 3-8 伊藤・坂本(青学大)
堀・松本 8-1 × 今関・丹羽(成蹊大)
男子ダブルス一次予選SF
木村・水野 8-2 × 佐藤・伊藤(横国大)
大久保・玉置 × 2-8 尾形・有吉(駒大)
柴田・神房 8-4 × 山外・秋元(駒大)
高野・永田 × 5-8 倉橋・山本(横浜市立大)
我謝・草間 8-5 × 木下・土田(國學院大)
永井(太)・青野 8-4 × 矢島・梅村(國學院大)
仁井田・川畑 × 2-8 中村・田中(明大)
吉田・若山 8-5 × 木村・山崎(東農大)
堀・松本 8-5 × 近藤・鈴木(東学大)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
永井(太)・青野 8-3 × 樋口・上出(上武大)
仁井田・川畑 8-4 × 三谷・藤本(法大)
6月21日(日)
男子シングルス一次予選1R
玉置将悟 8-0 × 小川航平(白鴎大)
青野智也 8-2 × 初芝泰吾(国士舘大)
神保成仁 8-0 × 成田亮太(関東学院大)
若山隼 8-3 × 榎本陸(東京都市大)
土屋玲音 8-5 × 福原光貴(横浜市立大)
6月20日(土)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
木村・水野 8-4 × 林・板倉(日体大)
大久保・玉置 8-3 × 松本・斉藤(東京学芸大)
柴田・神保 8-0 × 落合・石井(宇都宮大)
長谷川・土屋 × 4-8 尾崎・酒井(専大)
吉濱・齋藤 8-2 × 竹村・阿部(宇都宮大)
八木・杉澤 8-2 × 市川・諸橋(日体大)
高野・永田 9-7 × 羽生田・濱田(独協大)
我謝・草間 8-4 × 田井・中里(麗澤大)
川畑・仁井田 3-1 順延 三谷・藤本(法大)
吉田・若山 8-3 × 植田・八田(文教大)
堀・松本 8-2 × 西野・牧(文教大)
男子ダブルス一次予選1R
大久保・玉置 8-5 × 杉山・大久保(早大)
柴田・神保 8-0 × 山本・鎧谷(國學院大)
長谷川・土屋 8-1 × 田中・中島(東洋大)

HOME

PAGE TOP