日本大学テニス部

夏関

1回戦
  日本大学 試合結果 東京都市大
堀・仁井田 ◎8-2× 千葉・水谷
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
青野・草間 ◎8-1× 江籠・梅澤
  日本大学 試合結果 東京理科大
松本・石井 ◎8-0× 高澤・岩崎
1回戦
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
菊地祥太郎 ×8-2◎ 竹内悠真
  日本大学 試合結果 國學院大
中西恵太 ◎8-6× 藤倉涼
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
成田聖介 ◎8-4× 末次貴裕
  日本大学 試合結果 武蔵野大
佐藤慎太郎 ◎8-0× 柿澤亮佑
  日本大学 試合結果 一橋大
長谷川晋考 ◎8-4× 川野達大
  日本大学 試合結果 千葉商科大
青野智也 ◎9-7× 木南拓也
  日本大学 試合結果 玉川大
水野一生 ◎8-0× 宮野賢大
  日本大学 試合結果 上智大
坂田悠生 ◎8-0× 大貫雄也
  日本大学 試合結果 東京工芸大
仁井田直也 ◎8-0× 佐藤輝
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
中野渡季稀 ◎8-3× 高見友其
  日本大学 試合結果 明星大
白井裕都 ◎8-0× 舛谷巧馬
  日本大学 試合結果 工学院大
寺川海里 ◎8-0× 大貫智史
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
川畑洋輔 ×1-8◎ 伊藤雄
  日本大学 試合結果 國學院大
草間智史 ◎8-4× 青木雅明
  日本大学 試合結果 東京都市大
木村奨 ◎8-0× 渡辺俊明
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
永田悠希 ◎8-1× 佐々木大輝
2回戦
  日本大学 試合結果 順大
柳沼・細沼 ×7-9◎ 水澤・田中
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
永井(太)・寺川 ◎8-5× 深山・大塚
1回戦
  日本大学 試合結果 帝京大
柳沼賢吾 ◎W.O.× 磯野徹弥
  日本大学 試合結果 創価大
永井雄太 ◎8-6× 前田貴弘
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
石井行 ◎8-2× 中野侑人
2回戦
  日本大学 試合結果 大東文化大
次山拳生 ◎8-3× 杉本一樹
  日本大学 試合結果 大東文化大
次山拳生 ◎8-3× 杉本一樹
  日本大学 試合結果 文教大
吉田和馬 ◎8-2× 植田幸大
  日本大学 試合結果 帝京大
長谷川晋孝 ◎8-1× 本間天
  日本大学 試合結果 筑波大
青野智也 ×5-8◎ 瀬戸口裕路
  日本大学 試合結果 神奈川大
水野一生 ◎8-0× 本杉廉
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
坂田悠生 ×5-8◎ 笠原翔
  日本大学 試合結果 横国大
中野渡季稀 ◎8-5× 福田健悟
  日本大学 試合結果 国際基督教大
白井裕都 ◎8-0× 白井裕都
1回戦
  日本大学 試合結果 横国大
若山・永田 ◎8-0× 水口・伊藤
  日本大学 試合結果 桜美林大
坂田・木村 ◎8-0× 南・坂田
  日本大学 試合結果 東京電機大
中野渡・川畑 ◎8-1× 河口・鷹巣
2回戦
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
次山・成田 ◎8-1× 三枝・大槻
  日本大学 試合結果 埼玉大
中西・菊地 ◎8-2× 黒住・高橋
  日本大学 試合結果 慶應義塾大
吉田・永井(雄) ◎8-0× 植野・藤原
  日本大学 試合結果 東京学芸大
我謝・水野 ◎8-1× 武真・栗田
  日本大学 試合結果 創価大
長谷川・石井 ◎8-3× 稲尾・田之倉
  日本大学 試合結果 東京国際大
細田・白井 ◎8-1× 矢崎・片岡
  日本大学 試合結果 成蹊大
若山・永田 ×4-8◎ 有我・野村
  日本大学 試合結果 東濃大
松本・石井 ◎8-4× 金田・高橋
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
青野・草間 ×8-9(6)◎ 渡邉・山外
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
堀・仁井田 ◎8-6× 青柳・古屋
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
坂田・木村 ◎8-4× 興倉・中野
  日本大学 試合結果 東大
中野渡・川畑 ◎8-5× 千葉・古川
2回戦
  日本大学 試合結果 宇都宮大
細沼範彰 ◎8-1× 石井将志
  日本大学 試合結果 高千穂大
成田聖介 ◎8-0× 朝比奈亮
  日本大学 試合結果 高千穂大
柳沼賢吾 ×5-8◎ 土肥岳人
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
北見雄治郎 ◎8-4× 河野創
  日本大学 試合結果 青学大
永井雄太 ◎8-1× 原口雄太
  日本大学 試合結果 筑波大
奥田郁己 ◎8-0× 柴田修平
  日本大学 試合結果 学習院大
細野桂佑 ◎8-2× 有泉健太
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
仁井田直也 ×1-8◎ 津島巧
  日本大学 試合結果 東工大
石井行 ◎8-0× 乙部翔太
  日本大学 試合結果 成城大
松本太一 ◎8-0× 吉岡翔恵
  日本大学 試合結果 専大
寺川海里 ◎8-4× 町田周太郎
  日本大学 試合結果 文教大
堀峻輔 ◎8-4× 八田光司
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
草間智史 ×2-8◎ 梶泰悟
  日本大学 試合結果 横国大
木村奨 ◎8-1× 原明夢
  日本大学 試合結果 横国大
永田悠希 ◎8-2× 市川祥太郎
SF
  日本大学 試合結果 明学大
次山拳生 ×4-8◎ 鎌田淳平
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
成田聖介 ×3-8◎ 月村拓馬
  日本大学 試合結果 慶應義塾大
北見雄治郎 ◎8-1× 伊藤祐助
  日本大学 試合結果 千葉大
細沼範彰 ◎8-4× 新屋勝一
  日本大学 試合結果 東工大
吉田和馬 ◎8-1× 福西勇人
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
奥田郁己 ◎8-1× 石崎太一
  日本大学 試合結果 明大
永井雄太 ×7-9◎ 中井雄也
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
細野桂佑 ◎8-1× 清水章弘
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
長谷川晋孝 ×4-8◎ 長崎勇樹
  日本大学 試合結果 東京国際大
水野一生 ◎8-5× 金子剛之
  日本大学 試合結果 神奈川大
中野渡希稀 ◎8-1× 石垣真実
  日本大学 試合結果 千葉大
白井裕都 ◎8-4× 清水滉大
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
石井行 ◎8-4× 水上皓太
  日本大学 試合結果 明学大
松本太一 ◎8-1× 蒲谷広大
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
寺川海里 ◎8-3× 馬路彬
  日本大学 試合結果 独協大
堀峻輔 ◎8-1× 堀江健仁
SF
  日本大学 試合結果 東京外語大
長谷川・石井 ◎8-1× 堤・永井
  日本大学 試合結果 学習院大
細田・白井 ◎8-4× 佐藤・榎本
  日本大学 試合結果 東京経済大
堀・仁井田 ◎8-1× 植村・高橋
  日本大学 試合結果 帝京大
中野渡・川畑 ◎8-2× 小林・柴沼
  日本大学 試合結果 専大
松本・石井 ◎8-2× 伊藤・小野
  日本大学 試合結果 慶應義塾大
中野渡・川畑 ×2-8◎ 碓井・井上
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
松本・石井 ◎9-7× 梶・木島
二次予選SF
  日本大学 試合結果 亜大
松本・石井 ×6-1、2-6、7-10◎ 高山・小堺
一次予選2R
  日本大学 試合結果 東農大
難波皓平 ×6-8◎ 塩野亜斗夢
  日本大学 試合結果 学習院大
中西恵太 ◎8-1× 阿部響祐
SF
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
中西恵太 ◎8-4× 小島頌
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
木村奨 ◎8-5× 山口輝
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
田悠希 ×3-8◎ 高野健一
  日本大学 試合結果 国士舘大
北見雄治郎 ◎8-2× 後藤晶
  日本大学 試合結果 専大
中西恵太 ×2-8◎ 永田和輝
  日本大学 試合結果 国士舘大
水野一生 ×5-8◎ 竹田裕弥
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
石井行 ◎8-6× 竹内雄太郎
  日本大学 試合結果 青学大
中野渡季稀 ×5-8◎ 笠松祐太
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
白井裕都 ◎8-1× 嶋田壮馬
  日本大学 試合結果 亜大
松本太一 ×4-8◎ 宮脇駿
  日本大学 試合結果 慶應義塾大
寺川海里 ◎8-2× 渡辺碧人
  日本大学 試合結果 立教大
木村奨 ◎8-0× 田口陽平
  日本大学 試合結果 法大
北見雄治郎 ×1-6、1-6◎ 長田和典
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
堀切啓貴 ◎6-0、6-2× 戸松昌伸
  日本大学 試合結果 亜大
石井行 ×1-6、1-6◎ 仲村元希
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
寺川海里 ◎4-6、6-1、6-4× 岡本尚也
一次予選2R
  日本大学 試合結果 青学大
佐藤・北見 ◎9-8(3)× 坂本・伊藤
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
奥田・細野 ◎8-4× 高橋・吉田
  日本大学 試合結果 東大
及川・沼尻 ◎8-1× 笠川・山立
SF
  日本大学 試合結果 神奈川工科大
中西・菊地 ◎8-6× 海道・矢野
  日本大学 試合結果 工学院大
佐藤・北見 ◎8-3× 林・山下
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
吉田・永井(雄) ◎8-6× 松田・中山
  日本大学 試合結果 日体大
奥田・細野 ◎8-1× 時枝・下村
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
我謝・水野 ×4-8◎ 近藤・水上
  日本大学 試合結果 横国大
永井(太)・寺川 ◎8-1× 山田・近藤
  日本大学 試合結果 法大
及川・沼尻 ◎8-3× 石田・今川
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
坂田・木村 ×6-8◎ 武内・豊泉
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
中西・菊地 ×3-8◎ 水口・井上
  日本大学 試合結果 順大
吉田・永井(雄) ×4-8◎ 須田・荒木
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
奥田・細野 ◎8-2× 森岡・春山
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
永井(太)・寺川 ◎8-4× 塩川・津島
二次予選SF
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
難波・高野 ◎6-7(5)、6ー3、10-6× 中谷・川瀬
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
難波・高野 ×4-6、1-6◎ 西田・小倉
一次予選2R
  日本大学 試合結果 横浜市立大
佐藤慎太郎 ◎W.O.× 藤村智基
  日本大学 試合結果 亜大
沼尻啓介 ◎8-5.× 坂本龍也
SF
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
佐藤慎太郎 ◎8-6× 志田宏冶
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
沼尻啓介 ◎8-0× 梶原裕希
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
細沼範彰 ◎8-4× 春山亮太
  日本大学 試合結果 亜大
奥田郁己 ◎8-3× 伊藤陸
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
吉田和馬 ×5-8◎ 越川充
  日本大学 試合結果 法大
沼尻啓介 ◎8-0× 小笠原功也
  日本大学 試合結果 青学大
堀峻輔 ×5-8◎ 布目開士
  日本大学 試合結果 亜大
細野桂佑 ×0-8◎ 小林浩貴
二次予選  SF
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
丹野翔太 ◎6-4、6ー2× 高原和功
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
高野凌 ×2-6、4-6◎ 小倉孝介
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
我謝海 ×3-6、3-6◎ 桐生光之介
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
細田凱 ×6-7(5)、1-6◎ 遠藤隆行
  日本大学 試合結果 駒大
木村奨 ◎5-7、6ー1、6-2× 上村功樹
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
白井裕都 ×6-7(9)、2-6◎ 梶修登
二次予選  F
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
丹野翔太 ×3-6、7ー6(8)、3-6◎ 近藤裕一
  日本大学 試合結果 専大
木村奨 ◎7ー6(3)、6-2× 濱田大夢
一次予選SF
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
次山・成田 ×3-8◎ 鈴木・引野一
  日本大学 試合結果 東海大
及川・沼尻 ×5-8◎ 萩原・土屋
一次予選2R
  日本大学 試合結果 東洋学園大
佐藤・北見 ×3-8◎ 天野・古越
二次予選SF
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
永井(太)・寺川 ×1-6、2ー6◎ 高原・萱野
ニ次予選F
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
及川生来 ◎2-6、6-3、6-1× 須田昌賢
男子ダブルス一次予選F
  日本大学、上武大 試合結果 明大
長谷川・石井 ×3-8◎ 橋本・中井
  日本大学 試合結果 慶大
細田・白井 ◎8-4× 渡辺・横田
二次予選SF
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
奥田・細野 ×1-6,1-6◎ 桑原・松浦
二次予選F
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
丹野・堀切 ◎4-6、6-3、10ー8× 松崎・巽
ニ次予選F
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
奥田郁己 ×3-6、1-6◎ 松浦優太
ニ次予選SF
  日本大学 試合結果 筑波大
細田・白井 ◎W.O.× 岡村・豊野
  日本大学 試合結果 専大
細田・白井 ◎2-6、6-2、10-8× 石井・本藤
本戦1R
  日本大学 試合結果 筑波大
堀切啓貴 ◎6-2、6-2× 豊野拓也
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
及川生来 日没サスペンデッド 中川航
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
木村奨 ×0-6、4-6◎ 松浦優太
本戦1R
  日本大学 試合結果 中大
及川生来 ◎3-6、7-6(0)、7-5× 中川航
本戦1R
  日本大学 試合結果 筑波大
丹野・堀切 ×6-7(5)、3-6◎ 吉開・豊野
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
細田・白井 日没サスペンデッド 近藤・水上
本戦2R
  日本大学 試合結果 慶大
堀切啓貴 ◎6-4、6-4× 高田航輝
本戦3R
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
及川生来 ×1-6、0-6◎ 岡村一成
本戦3R
  日本大学 試合結果 慶大
堀切啓貴 ×5-7、3-6◎ 近藤大基
本戦1R
  日本大学 試合結果 上武大
細田・白井 ◎6-2、6-3× 近藤・水上
  日本大学 試合結果 早大
細田・白井 ×2-6、3-6◎ 岡村・梶

HOME

PAGE TOP