日本大学テニス部

春関

インカレ本戦出場者
シングルス
橘梨子
ダブルス
首藤みなみ・橘梨子
インカレ予選出場者
シングルス
首藤みなみ 野田凪葉 渡邊美雪 加藤慧 俣賀瑞希
ダブルス
渡邊美雪・福田夏菜
女子本戦結果
シングルス
ベスト32
橘梨子

ベスト64
首藤みなみ 野田凪葉 渡邊美雪 加藤慧 俣賀瑞希

一回戦敗退
前田夢佳 林和香那
ダブルス
ベスト32
首藤みなみ・橘梨子
鈴木亜美・菅原理紗子
渡邊美雪・福田夏菜

一回戦敗退
前田夢佳・園田彩乃
野田凪葉・加藤慧
林和香那・俣賀瑞希
6月19日(日)
女子ダブルスコンソレーション本戦F
首藤・橘 9-8(0) × 村瀬・江代(慶應義塾大学)
5月6日(金)
女子シングルスコンソレーション
前田夢佳 × 6-8 佐藤美沙乃(駒澤大学)
女子ダブルスコンソレーション本戦SF
首藤・橘 8-5 × 安上・向井(慶應義塾大学)
女子ダブルスコンソレーション予戦
前田・園田 × 5-8 中沢・楚南(亜細亜大学)
野田・加藤 × 5-8 三角・幸田(青山学院大学)
俣賀・林 × 4-8 並木・宮原(筑波大学)
渡邊・福田 8-4 × 千葉・鈴木(青山学院大学)
鈴木・菅原 × 5-8 木村・三井(立教大学)
5月5日(木)
女子シングルスコンソレーション
林和香那 × 4-8 助川峰理(早稲田大学)
5月4日(水)
女子シングルス三回戦
橘梨子 × 6-7(4)、3-6 清水千夏(専修大学)
女子ダブルス二回戦
鈴木・菅原 × 4-6、3-6 早野・大河(早稲田大学)
首藤・橘 × 4-6、3-6 宮内・鈴木(専修大学)
渡邊・福田 × 6-4、2-6、8-10 梅本・中柴(日本体育大学)
5月3日(火)
女子シングルス二回戦
加藤慧 × 1-6、2-6 林恵里奈(早稲田大学)
首藤みなみ × 4-6、4-6
俣賀瑞希 × 6-7(5)、2-6 佐野真代(明治大学)
渡邊美雪 × 2-6、0-6 江代純菜(慶應義塾大学)
野田凪葉 × 6-4、4-6、2-6 橘梨子(日本大学)
女子ダブルス一回戦
野田・加藤 × 6-2、3-6、6-10 中山・今田(青山学院大学)
鈴木・菅原 4-6日没サスペンデッド 早野・大河(早稲田大学)
林・俣賀 × 1-6、2-6 伊藤・古川(駒澤大学)
前田・園田 × 2-6、2-6 宮内・鈴木(専修大学)
5月2日(月)
女子シングルス一回戦
林和香那 × 0-6、0-6 大河真由(早稲田大学)
前田夢佳 × 1-6、2-6 加藤慧(日本大学)
俣賀瑞希 6-3、7-6(5) × 横川仁美(山梨学院大学)
渡邊美雪 6-2、6-2 × 梶尾真利亜(駒澤大学)
野田凪葉 7-6(2)、7-6(1) × 助川峰理(早稲田大学)
4月30日(土)
女子シングルス二次予選F
林和香那 1-6、6-4、6-3 × 高橋里佳(専修大学)
前田夢佳 6-1、6-0 × 坂田侑加(東京女子体育大学)
園田彩乃 × 2-6、6-4、6-7(3) 太田香純(専修大学)
俣賀瑞希 6-2、6-4 × 加藤美怜(東海大学)
末永聖 × 2-6、6-4、1-6 伊藤有希(駒澤大学)
渡邊美雪 5-7、6-2、6-4 × 川口真弥(東京学芸大学)
女子ダブルス二次予選F
野田・加藤 6-2、3-6、13-11 × 盛重・浅山(立教大学)
鈴木・菅原 4-6、6-4、10-3 × 富田・青木(駒澤大学)
林・俣賀 6-1、4-6、10-8 × 大領・横川(山梨学院大学)
4月29日(金)
女子シングルス二次予選F
菅原理紗子 × 1-6、1-6 山添絵理(早稲田大学)
野田凪葉 6-3、3-6、6-3 × 熊倉愛未(東海大学)
加藤慧 6-4、6-1 × 加藤朱音(東京国際大学)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
園田彩乃 7-5、3-6、7-6(4) × 輿石真奈(東京国際大学)
俣賀瑞希 6-3、6-0 × 吉川桃加(青山学院大学)
池田月 × 6-0、3-6、2-6 今村南(早稲田大学)
末永聖 6-4、7-6(4) × 吉田彩(日本体育大学)
渡邊美雪 6-3、7-5 × 剱持梓(早稲田大学)
女子ダブルス二次予選F
渡邉・福田 6-1、6-2 × 石野・永瀬(山梨学院大学)
女子ダブルス二次予選SF
末永・溝部 × 2-6、2-6 × 三井・木村(山梨学院大学)
4月27日(水)
女子ダブルス二次予選SF
野田・加藤 6-1、6-2 × 鶴岡・野崎(早稲田大学)
俣賀・林 6-0、6-0 × 高田・佐藤(東京国際大学)
鈴木・菅原 7-5、6-3 × 高橋・林(専修大学)
渡邊・福田 6-4、3-6、10-8 × 戸村・高橋(専修大学)
4月26日(火)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
福田夏菜 × 2-6、3-6 三井葉月(立教大学)
女子シングルス一次予選F
福田夏菜 8-1 × 澁谷美有(東京学芸大学)
4月25日(月)
女子ダブルス一次予選F
池田・武田 × 8-9(5) 清水・松本(山梨学院大学)
野田・加藤 8-0 × 大野・渡邊(東京国際大学)
俣賀・林 8-0 × 八田・中原(学習院大学)
武井・齋須 × 2-8 下地・川島(法政大学)
渡邊・福田 8-2 × 吉田・中村(東海大学)
4月24日(日)
女子シングルス一次予選F
中村よし乃 × 1-8 小田爽佳(日本体育大学)
武井祐子 8-2 × 山野明日香(明治学院大学)
林和香那 8-4 × 小泉暁子(学習院大学)
武田茉里香 8-4 × 安藤みゆき(山梨学院大学)
湯澤玲奈 8-3 × 細谷いずみ(東洋大学)
齋須彩夏 × 5-8 佐々木彩帆(東京女子体育大学)
俣賀瑞希 8-1 × 瀧川アニー(上智大学)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
菅原理紗子 6-1、6-0 × 久場川佳奈(日本体育大学)
武井祐子 × 4-6、1-6 吉富夢子(山梨学院大学)
鈴木亜美 × 0-6、0-6 青木嶺衣(東洋英和女子大学)
林和香那 6-2、7-5 × 吉田栞菜(東京農業大学)
前田夢佳 6-3、4-6、6-1 × 曽我朋世(山梨学院大学)
野田凪葉 6-1、7-6(3) × 木村有希(立教大学)
加藤慧 7-6(2)、6-2 × 中村さやか(聖心女子大学)
武田茉莉香 × 2-6、1-6 浅野友貴子(駒澤大学)
湯澤玲奈 × 1-6、0-6 横川仁美(山梨学院大学)
園田彩乃 7-5,3-6,6-6日没サスペンデッド 輿石真奈(東京国際大学)
4月23日(土)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
矢内・中村 × 5-8 清水・長野(法政大学)
野田・加藤 8-0 × 吉田・北里(法政大学)
俣賀・林 9-8(4) × 滝口・中村(慶應義塾大学)
武井・齋須 8-4 × 小見山・谷内(東京国際大学)
渡邊・福田 8-3 × 根元・中野(東京外国語大学)
湯澤・山田(立教大学) × 2-8 福島・鈴木(成蹊大学)

4月17日(日)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
池田・武田 8-1 × 矢島・森友(横浜国立大学)
女子ダブルス一次予選1R
湯澤・山田 8-1 × 大澤・高柳(聖心女子大学)
4月16日(土)
女子シングルス一次予選SF
中村よし乃 8-1 × 鑓田真澄(共立女子大学)
武井祐子 8-1 × 藤田真帆(お茶の水女子大学)
溝部明莉 × 5-8 真壁美希(東洋英和女子大学)
林和香那 8-0 × 住澤綾香(國學院大學)
矢内瑞紀 × 0-8 鈴木南穂(青山学院大学)
武田茉里香 8-0 × 中山日々紀(学習院大学)
湯澤玲奈 8-4 × 北里萌(法政大学)
齋須彩夏 8-6 × 大畑友季(東洋英和女子大学)
俣賀瑞希 8-3 × 初沢真央(山梨学院大学)
女子シングルス一次予選1R
齋須彩夏 8-2 × 粕谷佳央(学習院大学)
俣賀瑞希 8-5 × 高木晴香(東洋大学)

HOME

PAGE TOP