日本大学テニス部

春関

インカレ本戦出場者
シングルス
堀切啓貴 白井裕都
ダブルス
インカレ予選出場者
シングルス
細田凱 細野佳佑 仁井田直也 竹内聡有
ダブルス
堀切啓貴・白井裕都
柴田優貴・杉澤克
男子本戦結果
シングルス
ベスト32
堀切啓貴 白井裕都

ベスト64
細田凱 細野桂祐 仁井田直也

一回戦敗退
及川生来 木村奨 水野一生 竹内聡有 齋藤広太
ダブルス
ベスト32
堀切啓貴・白井裕都
杉澤克・柴田優貴

一回戦敗退
細田凱・及川生来
5月6日(金)
男子ダブルスコンソレーション
細田・及川 × 4-8 徳本・坂本(青山学院大学)
5月5日(木)
男子シングルスコンソレーション
水野一生 × 7-9 栗原康輔(駒澤大学)
齋藤広太 × 1-8 安上昂志(早稲田大学)
及川生来 × 6-8 菅野貴仁(立教大学)
竹内聡有 8-6 × 木村奨(日本大学)

5月4日(水)
男子シングルス三回戦
堀切啓貴 × 7-6(3)、1-6、2-6 小林雅哉(早稲田大学)
白井裕都 × 1-6、2-6 澁谷大樹(明治大学)
男子ダブルス二回戦
杉澤・柴田 × 3-6、4-6 服部・松田(青山学院大学)
白井・堀切 × 1-6、2-6 長田・小見山(法政大学)
男子ダブルス一回戦
杉澤・柴田 6-2、1-6、10-7 × 菅野・前島(立教大学)
5月3日(火)
男子シングルス二回戦
仁井田直也 × 4-6、1-6 加藤彰馬(亜細亜大学)
細田凱 × 6-4、4-6、5-7 白井裕都(日本大学)
堀切啓貴 1-6、6-0、7-5 × 岩崎歩(早稲田大学)
細野桂祐 × 6-4、1-6、3-6 水渕功成(東海大学)
男子ダブルス本戦1R
杉澤・柴田 6-2日没サスペンデッド 菅野・前島(立教大学)
5月2日(月)
男子シングルス一回戦
斎藤広太 × 0-6、1-6 齊藤聖真(早稲田大学)
仁井田直也 6-3、6-0 × 西条一真(中央大学)
木村奨 × 4-6、4-6 本玉圭(慶應義塾大学)
細田凱 6-4、6-1 × 水野一生(日本大学)
竹内聡有 × 2-6、4-6 鈴木保貴(法政大学)
堀切啓貴 4-6、6-3、6-4 × 萱野靖晃(早稲田大学)
及川生来 × 3-6、6-4、4-6 森山颯太(早稲田大学)
男子ダブルス一回戦
細田・及川 × 1-6、2-6 白井・堀切(日本大学)
4月30日(土)
男子シングルス二次予選F
斎藤広太 7-5、3-6、6-4 × 伊藤琢也(青山学院大学)
仁井田直也 2-6、6-3、6-3 × 杉田曜(明治大学)
松本太一 × 2-6、3-6 佐藤祥次(早稲田大学)
木村奨 6-3、6-1 × 酒井陽悠(専修大学)
細田凱 6-0、6-3 × 児玉優太郎(東海大学)
竹内聡有 7-5、6-2 × 玉城翔平(中央大学)
水野一生 6-3、6-3 × 横田大輔(慶應義塾大学)
杉澤克 × 5-7、0-6 西篠一真(中央大学)
堀切啓貴 6-3、6-1 × 宮本航輔(日本体育大学)
男子ダブルス二次予選F
杉澤・柴田 6-2、6-4 × 岸田・安上(早稲田大学)
堀・吉濱 × 5-7、3-6 藤島・梶本(上武大学)
仁井田・松本 × 2-6、2-6 吉田・加藤(亜細亜大学)
白井・堀切 6-0、6-2 × 高野・野村(成蹊大学)
竹内・神房 × 6-7(5)、3-6 木島・丹羽谷(早稲田大学)
4月29日(金)
男子シングルス二次予選F
及川生来 6-3、6-4 × 丹波谷克志(早稲田大学)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
松本太一 6-1、6-0 × 安藤正也(筑波大学)
仁井田直也 6-3、7-6(6) × 松浦優太(中央大学)
竹内聡有 6-2、6-0 × 二階堂泰寬(関東学院大学)
木村奨 7-5、6-4 × 永吉康平(駒澤大学)
細田凱 6-3、6-4 × 佐藤光希(専修大学)
杉澤克 6-7(2)、6-2、6-1 × 村上誠(青山学院大学)
堀切啓貴 6-0、6-0 × 齋藤純也(慶應義塾大学)
阿部竜人 × 2-6、0-6 畠山成冴(慶應義塾大学)
男子シングルス一次予選F
阿部竜人 8-1 × 坂本遥一郎(青山学院大学)
4月27日(水)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
齋藤広太 6-3,4-6,6-2 × 山本陽一(帝京大学)
男子シングルス一次予選F
須賀與郎 × 4-8 林聖也(中央大学)
男子ダブルス二次予選SF
白井・堀切 6-1、6-0 × 本間・安藤(東京理科大学)
堀・吉濱 7-5、6-3 × 金納・山添(東京農業大学)
阿部・井沼 × 2-6、1-6 菱田・宇佐美(中央大学)
細野・青野 × 7-5、2-6、6-10 中村・福田(慶應義塾大学)
石井・草間 × 5-7、4-6 田鍋・高坂(明治大学)
神房・竹内 6-2、6-3 × 野村・長沼(立教大学)
柴田・杉澤 6-4、6-3 × 林・村井(日本体育大学)
松本・仁井田 6-4、6-1 × 五味・坂本(青山学院大学)
木村・八木 × 1-6、3-6 首藤・九島(駒澤大学)
4月26日(火)
男子シングルス二次予選SF
永田悠希 × 1-6、2-6 池添克哉(明治大学)
青野智也 × 1-6、0-6 古賀大貴(早稲田大学)
石井行 × 3-6,1-6 服部未蘭(青山学院大学)
堀峻輔 × 2-6,1-6 江崎一希(日本体育大学)
及川生来 6-1,6-1 × 上田翔太(東海大学)
八木亮澄 × 2-6,3-6 小林紀輝(早稲田大学)
柴田優貴 × 1-6,2-6 山崎瑛二(慶應義塾大学)
神房成仁 × 6-7(5)、6-1,0-6 奈良部駿(専修大学)
水野一生 6-2,6-0 × 鈴木悌哉(立教大学)
男子シングルス一次予選F
玉置将悟 × 5-8 小峰良太(中央大学)
齋藤広太 8-6 × 伊藤祐助(慶應義塾大学)
杉澤克 8-3 × 林優斗(日本体育大学)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
玉置将悟 8-3 × 松尾圭都(東京農業大学)
須賀與郎 8-1 × 中島啓吾(上智大学)
三井健斗 × 0-8 × 市瀬和輝(東洋学園大学)
杉澤克 8-0 × 関口徹(学習院大学)
阿部竜人 8-0 × 所司雄大(立教大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選F
齋藤・堀井 × 5-8 鈴木・高畠(立教大学)
4月25日(月)
男子ダブルス一次予選F
白井・堀切 8-3 × 大西・川口(横浜国立大学)
三浦・須賀 × 3-8 坂本・結城(亜細亜大学)
阿部・井沼 8-6 × 嶋田・岡(亜細亜大学)
木村・八木 8-4 × 小林・梅岡(亜細亜大学)
川畑・永田 × 6-8 原・佐藤(亜細亜大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選SF
齊藤・堀井 8-5 × 朝比奈・槌西(國學院大学)
若山・玉置 × 5-8 丹羽・土谷(成蹊大学)
白井・堀切 8-2 × 森山・増田(早稲田大学)
加藤・塚本 × 4-8 望月・正林(中央大学)
三浦・須賀 8-1 × 武井・黒田(東洋大学)
山口・紺野 × 7-9 松川・近藤(成蹊大学)
長谷川・土屋 × 3-8 若林・矢野(上武大学)
阿部・井沼 W.O × 谷川・和田(早稲田大学)
木村・八木(大学) W.O × 笠井・風見(東京経済大学)
三井・村岡(早稲田大学) × 0-8 小林・岩橋(東洋大学)
水野・小桧山 × 6-8 山本・安東(帝京大学)
川畑・永田 8-3 × 小竹・鈴木(青山学院大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
加藤・塚本 8-2 × 平岡・濱口(上武大学)
川畑・永田 8-1 × 齋藤・長澤(東京国際大学)
男子ダブルス一次予選1R
加藤・塚本 8-0 × 大村・荒尾(千葉大学)
4月24日(日)
男子シングルス一次予選F
石井行 8-2 × 橋本義明(東海大学)
堀峻輔 8-4 × 向井諒成(東京農業大学)
加藤駿汰 × 5-8 目黒友哉(東洋学園大学)
永田悠希 8-3 × 土田満之(帝京大学)
塚本光樹 × 3-8 大庭巧資(成蹊大学)
吉濱亨一 × 6-8 市川雄大(明治大学)
川畑洋輔 × 4-8 梅岡優大(亜細亜大学)
八木亮澄 8-6 × 林田誠(東海大学)
小桧山駿 × 4-8 楠原悠介(法政大学)
仁井田直也 8-1 × 虻川大哉(埼玉大学)
堀切啓貴 8-1 × 春川亮太(早稲田大学)
青野智也 8-6 × 代島祐太(上智大学)
男子シングルス一次予選SF
石井行 8-2 × 佐藤陽(東洋学園大学)
堀峻輔 8-2 × 籏智良彰(玉川大学)
井沼太一 × 5-8 坂本光(青山学院大学)
加藤駿汰 8-1 × 中村武士(成蹊大学)
永田悠希 8-4 × 樋口和樹(成蹊大学)
塚本光樹 8-3 × 三ツ木晟也(神奈川工科大学)
吉濱亨一 8-0 × 四釜泰知(亜細亜大学)
川畑洋輔 8-4 × 堀切泰明(順天堂大学)
八木亮澄 8-2 × 後藤雅仁(学習院大学)
長谷川晋孝 × 2-8 山本草太(駒澤大学)
小桧山駿 8-2 × 中村心(日本体育大学)
仁井田直也 8-0 × 阿部諒平(東洋大学)
皆川智史 × 3-8 佐藤湧佳(神奈川大学)
堀切啓貴 8-1 × 金子剛之(東京国際大学)
青野智也 9-7 × 原田健(東京国際大学)
若山隼 × 3-8 尾形拳(駒澤大学)
齋藤広太 8-0 × 高橋良太(東京国際大学)
玉置将悟 6-3日没サスペンデッド 松尾圭都(東京農業大学)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
長谷川晋孝 8-4 × 武田有弘(立教大学)
4月23日(土)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
八木亮澄 8-1 × 大島悠暉(東京理科大学)
皆川智史 8-0 × 上田裕貴(明海大学)
川畑洋輔 9-8(2) × 山上修平(立教大学)
石井行 8-3 × 西村拓真(立教大学)
堀井祐希 × 0-8 伊藤陸(亜細亜大学)
青野智也 9-8(3) × 村井凌(立教大学)
山口大晴 × 3-8 近藤多(成蹊大学)
小桧山駿 8-3 × 藤本智也(慶應義塾大学)
杉澤克 8-4 × 伊崎慶史郎(筑波大学)
玉置将悟 8-1 × 藤井知之(東海大学)
阿部竜仁 9-8(6) × 戸松昌伸(日本体育大学)
加藤駿汰 8-1 × 高橋香月(明治学院大学)
三浦明仁 × 6-8 高野剛実(成蹊大学)
三井健斗 8-1 × 福島暉人(筑波大学)
土屋玲音 × 2-8 木村哲也(明治学院大学)
堀切啓貴 8-1 × 高橋暉(立教大学)
齋藤広太 8-5 × 目崎有生(東海大学)
塚本光樹 8-1 × 稲尾大輔(創価大学)
吉濱亨一 8-0 × 松本航平(成蹊大学)
堀峻輔 8-1 × 篠山在一(東洋学園大学)
永田悠希 8-4 × 須田光紀(明治学院大学)
紺野海斗 × 5-8 佐藤慶(立教大学)
若山隼 8-1 × 保科佑樹(横浜国立大学)
井沼太一 8-2 × 小林圭(横浜市立大学)
男子シングルス一次予選1R
堀井祐希 8-4 × 三浦彬人(関東学院大学)
小桧山駿 8-0 × 藤山兼之介(一橋大学)
阿部竜仁 8-3 × 渡辺直人(國學院大学)
加藤駿汰 8-0 × 杉原康太(明海大学)
三浦明仁 8-0 × 小田吉秀(文教大学)
三井健斗 8-3 × 大庭彰展(国際基督教大学)
塚本光樹 8-0 × 廣瀬和音(東海大学)
紺野海斗 8-1 × 古川皓之(首都大学東京)
4月17日(日)
男子シングルス一次予選2R
仁井田直也 8-1 × 辻和希(創価大学)
須賀與郎 8-5 × 齋藤捷太郎(成蹊大学)
齋藤広太 4-1中断試合 目崎有生(東海大学)
草間智史 × 4-8 中村彰宏(明治大学)
男子シングルス一次予選1R
大久保皓将 × 6-8 原江駿(日本体育大学)
須賀與朗 8-5 × 杉野麗斗(獨協大学)
石井行 4-3中断試合 西村拓真(立教大学)
草間智史 8-3 × 平山裕貴(上武大学)
4月16日(土)
男子ダブルス一次予選2R
大久保・皆川 × (3)8-9 雨宮・内野(学習院大学)
長谷川・土屋 8-5 × 雲井・寺西(神奈川大学)
三井・村岡(早稲田大学) 8-1 × 阿部・佐野(明星大学)
若山・玉置 8-2 × 山上・高橋(立教大学)
白井・堀切 8-2 × 尾崎・関根(専修大学)
山口・紺野 8-2 × 織田・須藤(東京大学)
阿部・井沼 8-2 × 斉藤・尾崎(上武大学)
齋藤・堀井 8-1 × 齋藤・中島(東洋大学)
木村・八木 8-4 × 東島・長友(千葉大学)
三浦・須賀 8-2 × 柳・井上(首都大学東京)
男子ダブルス一次予選1R
阿部・井沼 8-2 × 俵原・下村(慶應義塾大学)
齋藤・堀井 8-0 × 三枝・千喜良(日本体育大学)
三浦・須賀 8-3 × 田中・森(東洋大学)

HOME

PAGE TOP