日本大学テニス部

春関

インカレ本戦出場者
シングルス
橘梨子
インカレ予選出場者
シングルス
首藤みなみ
前田夢佳
野田凪葉
ダブルス
首藤みなみ・橘梨子
前田夢佳・野田凪葉
女子本戦結果
シングルス
ベスト32
橘梨子

ベスト64
首藤みなみ
前田夢佳

一回戦敗退
園田彩乃
野田凪葉
池田月
渡邉美雪
ダブルス
ベスト32
首藤みなみ・橘梨子
前田夢佳・野田凪葉

一回戦敗退
本橋夏実・渡邉美雪
5月8日(金)
女子シングルス コンソレーション インカレ本戦出場者決定戦
首藤・橘 × 8-9(6) 青木・小林(駒大)
5月7日(木)
女子シングルス コンソレーション インカレ予選出場者決定戦
渡邉美雪 × 3-8 高野りさこ(東学大)
園田彩乃 × 2-8 戸村綾菜(専大)
野田凪葉 8-2 × 山添絵理(早大)
池田月 × 5-8 滝口理華子(慶大)
女子ダブルス コンソレーション インカレ予選出場者決定戦
本橋・渡邉 × 1-8 坂元・滝口(慶大)
女子ダブルス コンソレーション インカレ本戦出場者決定戦
首藤・橘 8-4 × 前田・野田
5月6日(水)
女子シングルス本戦3R
橘梨子 × 6-2 2-6 0-6 宮地真知香(早大)
女子ダブルス本戦2R
首藤・橘 × 6-1 4-6 7-10 吉野・眞仁田(東洋英和大)
前田・野田 × 4-6 0-6 日比・金井(早大)
5月5日(火)
女子シングルス本戦2R
橘梨子 6-2 6-4 × 山口恵美(駒大)
前田夢佳 × 4-6 2-6 山藤彩香(亜大)
首藤みなみ × 3-6 6-2 3-6 前原まりあ(青学大)
5月4日(月)
女子シングルス本戦1R
園田彩乃 × 1-6 3-6 江見優生乃(法大)
野田凪葉 × 1-6 4-6 三角ゆりあ(青学大)
橘梨子 6-4 6-1 × 足立菊華(亜大)
渡邉美雪 × 0-6 1-6 高橋玲奈(亜大)
池田月 × 5-7 4-6 並木友花(筑波大)
首藤みなみ 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2 × 戸村綾菜(専大)
女子ダブルス本戦1R
前田・野田 6-2 3-6 11-9 × 牛追・福井(山学大)
本橋・渡邉 × 4-6 6-7(1) × 並木・大坪(筑波大)
本戦出場者
シングルス
首藤みなみ
橘梨子
園田彩乃
前田夢佳
野田凪葉
池田月
渡邉美雪
ダブルス
本橋夏実・渡邉美雪
首藤みなみ・橘梨子
前田夢佳・野田凪葉
4月28日(火)
女子シングルス二次予選F
園田彩乃 6-0 6-2 × 國吉美咲(東女体大)
菅原理紗子 × 4-6 3-6 浅山貴和子(立大)
野田凪葉 6-3 4-6 6-1 × 菅井葉(東洋英和大)
女子ダブルス二次予選F
前田・野田 6-1 6-3 × 大橋・伊藤(上武大)
本橋・渡邉 6-2 6-3 × 熊倉・吉村(東海大)
4月28日(火)
女子ダブルス二次予選F
玉置・直井 × 2-6 4-6 八島・辻本(亜大)
女子ダブルス二次予選SF
玉置・直井 6-1 6-2 × 本多・吉原(明大・慶大)
本橋・渡邉 2-6 7-6(5) 10-7 × 高野・八木(東学大)
黒川・菅原 × 6-3 1-6 5-10 岡田・内田(早大)
李・福永(駒大) × 3-6 5-7 前田・吉冨(山学大)
勝田・鈴木 × 7-5 4-6 8-10 江口・鈴木(日体大)
女子ダブルス一次予選F
本橋・渡邉 8-1 × 小野寺・渡辺(東国大)
4月27日(月)
女子シングルス二次予選F
首藤みなみ 6-2 6-1 × 木部静(駒大)
池田月 6-2 6-3 × 立川真鈴(上武大)
黒川愛子 × 4-6 1-6 × 下口あみる(亜大)
渡邉美雪 6-3 6-2 × 田村なつみ(慶大)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
末永聖 × 2-6 6-7(5) 平野梨奈(明学大)
野田凪葉 6-4 4-6 6-1 × 高木菜生(東女体大)
4月26日(日)
女子ダブルス二次予選SF
前田・野田 6-2 6-2 × 玉城・松崎(日体大)
女子ダブルス一次予選F
園田・池田 × 7-9 古川・牛島(筑波大)
矢内・菅原(慶大) × 5-8 神山・小野(東学大)
前田・野田 8-6 × 山田・尾越(東女体大)
末永・溝部 × 4-8 赤崎・北原(日体大)
4月25日(土)
女子シングルス二次予選SF
矢内瑞紀 × 3-6 2-6 井上鈴袈(明大)
首藤みなみ 6-0 6-0 × 澤口麻里(日女体大)
直井望 × 4-6 6-3 2-6 岸真梨子(早大)
溝部明莉 × 0-6 4-6 川上梨緒(明大)
李世元 × 4-6 4-6 前田成良実(山学大)
本橋夏実 × 4-6 5-7 福田志帆(明大)
玉置知子 × 1-6 0-6 青木柚里香(法大)
池田月 6-3 7-6(4) × 八島ちひろ(亜大)
園田彩乃 6-3 6-3 × 大川雪菜(東農大)
黒川愛子 6-1 6-1 × 高山佳純(成蹊大)
菅原理沙子 6-0 6-0 × 黒澤薫(東大)
渡邉美雪 6-0 6-0 × 岡田成美(早大)
鈴木亜美 × 1-6 2-6 中沢夏帆(亜大)
女子シングルス一次予選F
末永聖 8-1 × 堀越知恵(東洋大)
矢内瑞紀 9-7 × 渋谷美有(東学大)
直井望 8-3 × 大森祐里(法大)
溝部明莉 8-3 × 本田理沙(東京学芸大)
李世元 8-0 × 大槻優香(神奈川大)
玉置知子 8-4 × 江口琴音(日体大)
池田月 8-3 × 戸塚希美(東国大)
渡邉美雪 8-4 × 熊倉愛未(東海大)
野田凪葉 8-4 × 河村美咲(山学大)
女子シングルス一次予選SF
渡邉美雪 8-1 × 西村友梨絵(明海大)
4月19日(日)
女子ダブルス一次予選SF
園田・池田 8-0 × 塚本・小俣(学習院大)
前田・野田 8-0 × 武田・小林(国士舘大)
本橋・渡邉 8-0 × 谷野・横山(玉川大)
末永・溝部 8-0 × 坂場・橋本(東国大)
4月18日(土)
女子シングルス一次予選SF
直井望 8-0 × 眞田楓(東大)
勝田野々花 × 2-8 高橋里佳(専大)
溝部明莉 8-1 × 裁万瑠美(日体大)
玉置知子 8-1 × 高橋里沙(東女体大)
池田月 8-1 × 農蘓芙希(横国大)
野田凪葉 8-1 × 川下莉穂(玉大)
李世元 8-1 × 日下まりな(日女体大)

HOME

PAGE TOP